RS/NV
DS/NV/
A.net/NV
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Shadow Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Las Vegas, Nevada
you RUN the place
5050 Brent Lane, Las Vegas, Nevada, 89131, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Tessa Frias
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
6
)
View
News (
15
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (3 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (6 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (1 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (5 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - 2013 Sunset/D1A/D3 Division Championships
Published by
John Dixon of DyeStatNV
Oct 25th 2013, 10:13pm
Comments
Sunset/D1A/D3 Division Championships
- Oct 25, 2013
Floyd Lamb Park, Las Vegas, NV, US
Timing/Results by:
Nts Timing - Henderson - NV - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
Andre Agassi
Arbor View
Bishop Gorman
Bonanza
Boulder City
Centennial
Chaparral
Cheyenne
Cimarron-Memorial
Clark
Desert Oasis
Desert Pines
Durango
Faith Lutheran
Indian Springs
Laughlin
Legacy
Lincoln County
Moapa Valley
Mojave
Pahrump Valley
SECTA
Shadow Ridge
Sierra Vista
Spring Valley
Sunrise Mountain
The Adelson School
The Meadows
Virgin Valley
Western
Men:
5k D1A Sunrise
|
5k D1A Sunset
|
5k D3
|
5k JV
|
5k NW
|
5k SW
Women:
5k D1A Sunrise
|
5k D1A Sunset
|
5k D3
|
5k JV
|
5k NW
|
5k SW
Mens 5k D1A Sunrise
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Martin, Ponce
12
SECTA
16:57.7
2
Harkins, Chandler
12
Boulder City
17:14.0
3
Klouse, Evan
12
Boulder City
17:38.1
4
Garcia, Miguel
12
SECTA
17:40.1
5
Meyer, Garrett
11
SECTA
17:40.7
6
Rappleye, Ty
11
Virgin Valley
17:42.7
7
Sigala, Emilio
12
Desert Pines
17:49.9
8
Hernandez, Manuel
12
Sunrise Mountain
17:52.6
9
Parks, Davian
11
SECTA
18:09.8
10
Salas, Ricardo
12
Chaparral
18:26.4
11
Leavitt, Clancy
12
Virgin Valley
18:29.3
12
Perez, David
12
SECTA
18:36.1
13
Pineda, Kevin Ayala
10
Chaparral
18:47.5
14
Shamo, Christian
11
Boulder City
18:50.5
15
Selinger, Joren
10
Boulder City
18:53.7
16
Brill, Nathaniel
9
Moapa Valley
18:59.8
17
Zinsky, Jacob
10
Virgin Valley
19:16.7
18
Aguilar, Brandon
11
SECTA
19:29.7
19
Gonzalez, Fernando
12
Virgin Valley
19:35.7
20
Marshall, Marquise
12
Desert Pines
19:42.0
21
Campbell, Tyler
9
Boulder City
19:48.1
22
Brandt, Nolan
11
Chaparral
19:58.6
23
Baldwin, Zak
12
Moapa Valley
20:18.6
24
Shamo, Caleb
9
Boulder City
20:24.2
25
Payro, Julio
11
Desert Pines
20:32.2
26
Wadsworth, Sean
12
Chaparral
20:34.8
27
Mangohig, James
11
SECTA
20:35.6
28
Brown, Austen
10
Boulder City
20:43.4
29
Class, A
Sunrise Mountain
20:52.5
30
Montano, Pedro
Sunrise Mountain
20:58.6
31
Nava, Meldrick
Chaparral
21:09.5
32
Trujillo, Oscar
12
Chaparral
21:11.6
33
Potts, Marshall
11
Moapa Valley
21:12.5
34
Navarro, Michael
12
Desert Pines
21:12.9
35
Verduzco, Ramon
12
Desert Pines
21:24.3
36
Auclaire, Skyler
11
Sunrise Mountain
21:26.7
37
Mendoza, Diego
11
Desert Pines
21:31.4
38
Veal, Cyrano
10
Sunrise Mountain
21:37.6
39
DeJesus, Eduardo
12
Desert Pines
22:08.7
40
Morales, Giovanni
12
Chaparral
22:12.6
41
Silveyra, Edgar
12
Virgin Valley
23:07.0
42
Mortenson, Tyson
12
Moapa Valley
23:21.5
43
Mortensen, Devin
12
Moapa Valley
24:40.8
Mens 5k D1A Sunset
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Wood, Chase
10
Faith Lutheran
17:01.6
2
Hunt, Austin
11
Faith Lutheran
17:14.1
3
Cerda, Carlos
12
Western
17:23.3
4
Fre, Flimon
11
Clark
17:57.7
5
Bennion, Charles
11
Clark
18:09.3
6
Kirk, Harrison
9
Clark
18:09.7
7
Banchik, Marcos
11
Clark
18:23.1
8
Tornello, Ian
10
Faith Lutheran
18:41.0
9
Fuentes, Kevin
11
Western
18:48.0
10
Cashin, Shane
12
Clark
18:49.5
11
Palmer, Brendan
9
Clark
18:50.2
12
McCormick, Brandon
11
Faith Lutheran
18:58.7
13
Scott, Alex
9
Faith Lutheran
19:07.3
14
Corona, Ruben
11
Mojave
19:18.3
15
Ortiz, Jarid
11
Mojave
19:18.5
16
Slackway, John
12
Clark
19:18.9
17
Lopez, Luis
10
Western
19:20.2
18
Oka, Micah
10
Faith Lutheran
19:25.4
19
Alex, Arnone
9
Cheyenne
19:43.2
20
Baggett, Chassion
12
Mojave
19:58.0
21
Martinez, Nesler
10
Western
20:02.3
22
Montgomery, Devon
12
Pahrump Valley
20:08.1
23
Flynn, Kanoa
10
Faith Lutheran
20:09.6
24
Webber, Shane
12
Pahrump Valley
20:19.5
25
Vazquez, Giovanny
12
Western
20:21.7
26
Moreno, Adrian
9
Mojave
20:29.3
27
Richards, Travis
12
Cheyenne
20:47.1
28
Sanders, Dakota
12
Pahrump Valley
21:13.2
29
Rodriquez, Johnny
10
Mojave
21:41.7
30
Warren, Wesley
10
Pahrump Valley
21:56.0
31
Stearns, Jacob
12
Pahrump Valley
21:56.6
32
Montgomery, Dylan
9
Pahrump Valley
22:22.0
33
Adams, Morgan
10
Pahrump Valley
22:28.8
34
Gonzalez, Arturo
12
Western
26:24.6
Mens 5k D3
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Frehner, Cameron
12
Lincoln County
18:07.0
2
Bice, Alex
12
The Meadows
19:32.2
3
Mack, Trayvon
12
Laughlin
19:36.7
4
Harris, Ronald
11
Andre Agassi
20:26.0
5
Chen, Ryan
9
The Meadows
20:34.0
6
Hood, Jimmy
9
The Meadows
21:01.1
7
Frehner, Tyler
9
Lincoln County
21:06.3
8
Schwartz, Aaron
10
The Adelson Scho
21:08.6
9
Roundy, Craig
12
Lincoln County
21:14.3
10
Netzorg, Robbie
11
The Meadows
21:42.6
11
Quadro, Giovanni Del
11
Laughlin
22:02.2
12
Barber, Micahl
10
Laughlin
22:13.8
13
Yepez, Josh
10
Laughlin
22:29.9
14
Zwijac, Trevor
10
Indian Springs
22:33.8
15
Chakmak, Ryan
11
The Meadows
22:38.0
16
Najmi, Abdus
9
The Meadows
22:42.7
17
Avila, Ivan
10
Laughlin
23:13.6
18
Golly, Alex
9
Indian Springs
23:14.2
19
Fenner, Austin
10
The Meadows
23:16.9
20
March, Zachary
12
Laughlin
26:49.4
Mens 5k JV
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Blaine, Johnathon
10
Shadow Ridge
17:45.3
2
Salaices, Alex
12
Centennial
17:48.7
3
Goldsborough, Jacob
10
Shadow Ridge
17:52.0
4
Tarone, Braedon
9
Centennial
17:52.7
5
Stagner, Garret
11
Centennial
17:54.4
6
Frasier, Ty
11
Shadow Ridge
18:00.8
7
Niswonger, Jake
10
Shadow Ridge
18:15.7
8
Lankford, Michael
12
Centennial
18:27.4
9
Thornock, Cody
10
Clark
18:32.1
10
Simpson, Connor
10
Shadow Ridge
18:35.1
11
Cervantes, Angel
9
Shadow Ridge
18:39.0
12
Bulloch, Brayden
11
Arbor View
18:42.0
13
Kulin, Tyler
9
Shadow Ridge
18:44.0
14
Schank, Ben
12
Arbor View
18:47.5
15
Dionisio, Anthony
9
Arbor View
18:54.2
16
Partridge, Cameron
11
Shadow Ridge
19:02.5
17
Chavez, Caleb
11
Shadow Ridge
19:06.6
18
Kelly, Jason
12
Centennial
19:09.1
19
Lefevre, Spencer
11
Centennial
19:09.9
20
Hillison, Darek
11
Arbor View
19:12.2
21
Bugnet, Nathan
9
Legacy
19:12.9
22
Hanson, Nick
9
Centennial
19:17.8
23
Peck, Joseph
10
Shadow Ridge
19:26.1
24
Martin, Benjamin
10
Legacy
19:35.7
25
Felix, Dylon
11
Shadow Ridge
19:40.1
26
Schuler, Todd
10
Arbor View
19:43.8
27
Johnson, Chase
12
Centennial
19:48.7
28
Daoud, Zeid
9
SECTA
19:48.9
29
Johnson, Haden
10
Centennial
19:51.9
30
Tindall, Tanner
10
Arbor View
19:54.9
31
Tessier, Antonio
12
Desert Oasis
19:58.7
32
Wilson, Davian
10
Centennial
20:07.3
33
Henderson, Ryan
12
Desert Oasis
20:12.7
34
Wright, James
10
Arbor View
20:14.1
35
Sorkin, Anton
12
Arbor View
20:14.6
36
Lopez, Luis
12
Legacy
20:14.8
37
Crossman, John
9
Bishop Gorman
20:15.1
38
Roberts, Austin
11
Durango
20:15.7
39
Bay, Nick
11
Arbor View
20:24.3
40
Fuentes, Jose
10
SECTA
20:26.2
41
McKibbon, Nick
10
SECTA
20:30.2
42
VanBuskirk, Kade
9
Shadow Ridge
20:32.9
43
Landis, Anders
11
Desert Oasis
20:34.6
44
Liaos, Jonathan
11
Desert Oasis
20:44.6
45
Corea, Ramses
10
Clark
20:47.6
46
Cruden, Chandler
11
Faith Lutheran
20:49.8
47
Robison, Dallin
10
Shadow Ridge
20:50.8
48
Pearson, Sawyer
9
Faith Lutheran
20:53.0
49
Higgins, Gerald
11
Clark
20:59.4
50
Morse, Jack
12
Bishop Gorman
21:01.9
51
Pullan, Spencer
9
Shadow Ridge
21:11.6
52
Class, A
12
Clark
21:16.6
53
Young, Taylor
10
Desert Oasis
21:26.2
54
Halog, Nico
10
Arbor View
21:28.8
55
Cruden, Charles
Faith Lutheran
21:37.3
56
Daus, Justin
9
Bishop Gorman
21:42.7
57
Miller, Justin
11
Boulder City
22:05.8
58
Ashby, Caden
10
Legacy
22:06.5
59
Brauner, Tal
9
Clark
22:07.5
60
Angel, Rocha
10
Desert Pines
22:07.7
61
Erickson, Charles
9
Virgin Valley
22:16.2
62
Hendrickx, Leif
12
Desert Oasis
22:17.1
63
Liu, John
9
Shadow Ridge
22:20.4
64
Lopez, Jose
12
Bonanza
22:25.5
65
Ortega, Adrian
11
Bishop Gorman
22:30.8
66
Yoon, Daniel
12
Clark
22:34.4
67
Kakol, Cameron
10
Bonanza
22:34.8
68
Carillo, Jose
11
Shadow Ridge
22:35.2
69
Iwinski, Nicholas
10
Pahrump Valley
22:45.3
70
Falcon, Alberto
12
Chaparral
22:49.2
71
Wood, Jacob
12
Desert Oasis
22:53.5
72
Shaffer, Bryan
10
Durango
22:56.0
73
Luo, Junkai
11
Durango
23:01.8
74
Scronce, Colt
12
Pahrump Valley
23:06.2
75
Quidlat, Justin
Chaparral
23:07.9
76
Reid, Caleb
10
Legacy
23:20.9
77
Washburn, Evan
10
Bonanza
23:34.6
78
Embro, James
9
Boulder City
23:36.7
79
Luis, Ramirez
12
Desert Pines
23:44.7
80
Walling, Kai
12
Bonanza
23:50.5
81
Shaffer, Brian
11
Clark
23:53.1
82
Riess, Ryan
10
Faith Lutheran
23:56.0
83
Arnold, James
10
Desert Oasis
24:09.0
84
D'Angelo, Luca
11
Pahrump Valley
24:15.7
85
Ashe, Devon
9
Bishop Gorman
24:23.2
86
Moreno, Wayland
Chaparral
24:24.7
87
Rainey, Austin
10
Bishop Gorman
24:39.6
88
Durbin, Luke
9
Virgin Valley
25:06.8
89
Klouse, Braden
9
Boulder City
25:25.9
90
Child, Cody
9
Bonanza
25:34.8
91
Brandes, Alec
9
Virgin Valley
25:40.2
92
Cavazos, Neland
12
Desert Oasis
25:58.0
93
Hennessy, Volodymyr
11
Durango
26:03.9
94
Hartnett, Emmanuel
9
Desert Pines
26:04.3
95
Bunker, Brenden
9
Virgin Valley
26:14.1
96
Borghoff, Tristin
10
Legacy
26:55.5
97
Maeng, David
9
The Meadows
28:16.0
98
Bowen, Benjamin
11
Clark
30:26.7
Mens 5k NW
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Jones, Cole
12
Arbor View
16:13.0
2
Peters, David
11
Shadow Ridge
16:50.2
3
Oberdin, Nicholas
12
Shadow Ridge
16:54.6
4
Comish, Jordan
12
Arbor View
17:02.0
5
Gallo, Jason
12
Arbor View
17:36.0
6
Ballard, Joshua
11
Shadow Ridge
17:45.1
7
Teel, William
10
Arbor View
17:49.1
8
Chatterton, Cory
12
Arbor View
17:51.8
9
Myers, Tim
9
Arbor View
18:03.5
10
Ordaz, Ricardo
11
Shadow Ridge
18:07.6
11
Minshew, Shawn
12
Shadow Ridge
18:12.7
12
DeCaires, Desmond
12
Spring Valley
18:14.9
13
Medina, Marlon
11
Durango
18:19.3
14
Padilla, Joseph
12
Arbor View
18:29.1
15
Caswell, Daniel
11
Durango
18:53.4
16
Keeler, Preston
12
Shadow Ridge
18:54.2
17
Mesgun, Felmon
11
Durango
19:06.0
18
Campos, Omar
10
Durango
19:42.6
19
Theodros, Yoseph
9
Durango
19:42.9
20
O'Gara, Eric
12
Shadow Ridge
19:45.2
21
Anderson, Michael
11
Durango
20:09.0
22
Diriba, Dawit
12
Durango
20:21.6
23
Beck, Riley
11
Sierra Vista
20:35.5
24
McDonald, James
11
Spring Valley
21:22.0
25
Chilin, Kevin
11
Spring Valley
22:11.5
26
Wilson, William
10
Sierra Vista
23:03.5
27
Thomas, Donivan
11
Sierra Vista
23:30.9
28
Light, Yukon
10
Sierra Vista
23:36.4
29
Perra, Anthony
10
Spring Valley
24:43.5
30
Acosta, Anthony
10
Sierra Vista
25:13.9
31
Kennedy, Adrian
9
Sierra Vista
25:16.2
Mens 5k SW
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Braxton, Dajour
11
Centennial
15:52.4
2
Espino, George
12
Centennial
15:57.1
3
Carter, Jackson
12
Centennial
16:13.6
4
Wright, Seth
12
Centennial
16:39.8
5
Day, Spencer
12
Centennial
16:43.3
6
Gonzalez, Nicolas
12
Cimarron-Memoria
16:54.0
7
Holland, Jacob
11
Bishop Gorman
16:54.4
8
Martinez, Frankie
12
Desert Oasis
16:55.0
9
Espino, Bryan
10
Centennial
17:04.9
10
Roberts, Dominic
10
Centennial
17:11.5
11
Daseler, Robert
10
Bishop Gorman
17:22.3
12
Ness, Thomas
11
Desert Oasis
17:45.6
13
Jimenez, Sam
12
Desert Oasis
17:50.0
14
Martinez, Chris
12
Bishop Gorman
17:56.9
15
McIntosh, Nathan
12
Desert Oasis
18:03.7
16
Turk, Nicholas
9
Bishop Gorman
18:20.0
17
Abad, Axel
12
Bonanza
18:20.5
18
Frias, Romone
11
Legacy
18:25.3
19
Rife, Kelly
12
Legacy
18:31.0
20
Cuevas, Luis
12
Legacy
18:31.6
21
Epperson, Parker
10
Bonanza
18:38.3
22
Severin, David
11
Bishop Gorman
18:45.4
23
Dufour, Jacob
10
Desert Oasis
18:53.6
24
Jorgenson, Braden
9
Legacy
19:16.1
25
Signorelli, Anthony
12
Cimarron-Memoria
19:27.2
26
Pace, Anthony
9
Bishop Gorman
19:29.7
27
Vallejo, Alberto
12
Legacy
19:29.9
28
Zaragoza, Daniel
11
Legacy
19:36.6
29
Trask, Elliot
9
Desert Oasis
19:39.8
30
Bugnet, Thomas
11
Legacy
19:59.2
31
Dominic, Armendariz
12
Bishop Gorman
20:01.0
32
Adams, Brandon
9
Bonanza
20:05.7
33
Groethe, William
11
Cimarron-Memoria
20:06.9
34
Martinez, Anthony
10
Desert Oasis
20:09.1
35
King, Jonathan
10
Cimarron-Memoria
20:34.3
36
Lunceford, Tommy
11
Bonanza
20:39.4
37
Oberg, Zach
10
Bonanza
21:09.0
38
Garcia, Edgar
12
Bonanza
21:26.8
39
Tucker, Ben
12
Bonanza
22:56.3
40
Forbush, Eric
9
Cimarron-Memoria
24:13.0
Womens 5k D1A Sunrise
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Diaz, Ebonique
12
Sunrise Mountain
20:11.1
2
Embro, Jessica
11
Boulder City
21:36.3
3
Barnard, Abbie
12
Virgin Valley
21:57.5
4
Luchsinger, Linda Sue
11
Chaparral
21:59.0
5
Diaz, Alondra
12
Desert Pines
22:18.9
6
Lopez, Kenia
11
Desert Pines
22:34.9
7
Torgesen, Emma
10
Boulder City
22:42.2
8
Class, A
11
SECTA
22:58.0
9
Gatson, Carla
10
SECTA
23:01.0
10
Rodriguez, Aylin
11
Desert Pines
23:01.6
11
Pena, Katie
11
SECTA
23:26.7
12
Torres, Kassandra
9
SECTA
23:48.1
13
McMurray, Brynne
10
Moapa Valley
23:55.4
14
Smith, Jennifer
12
Sunrise Mountain
24:05.8
15
Dribben, Brittany
12
Desert Pines
24:06.7
16
Nussear, Niquel
12
Boulder City
24:12.0
17
Sanger, Breanne
Chaparral
24:24.2
18
Ramirez, Karla
10
Sunrise Mountain
24:35.6
19
Singleton, Sierra
10
SECTA
24:41.1
20
Sargeant, Madison
12
Boulder City
24:42.8
21
Stang, Rhiannon
10
Sunrise Mountain
24:46.0
22
Porcella, Cheyenne
10
Sunrise Mountain
24:46.3
23
Gordon, Heilish
11
Moapa Valley
25:33.5
24
Marroquin, Jane
10
SECTA
25:44.0
25
Hill, Keyara
12
Desert Pines
25:48.0
26
Ibarra, Leticia
9
Chaparral
25:56.3
27
Schalkwyk, Laura
12
Moapa Valley
26:07.5
28
Klouse, Aubrey
11
Boulder City
26:10.4
29
Hines, Raynette
12
Desert Pines
26:42.0
30
Braunstein, Vanessa
12
Chaparral
27:04.9
31
Muhamad, Ameenah
9
Desert Pines
27:14.4
32
Carter, Dejaneara
12
Moapa Valley
27:31.5
33
Kesl, Bailey
10
Moapa Valley
28:04.8
34
Ordonez, Leslie
Chaparral
29:32.0
35
Cameron, Allese
12
Moapa Valley
30:13.9
36
Bird, Kennedy
11
Boulder City
31:16.3
37
Jensen, Jaylee
12
Virgin Valley
31:35.5
38
Kayla, Moffatt
11
Moapa Valley
31:40.7
Womens 5k D1A Sunset
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Pavlov, Hannah
11
Faith Lutheran
19:51.4
2
Thelaner, Stefanie
12
Pahrump Valley
20:36.8
3
Moore, Jazmine
11
Cheyenne
21:17.6
4
Ramirez, Patricia
11
Western
21:25.2
5
Scamman, Jessica
11
Faith Lutheran
21:37.4
6
McCoy, Eryn
10
Faith Lutheran
22:06.7
7
Black, Marisa
11
Clark
22:48.5
8
Seigle, Emily
9
Faith Lutheran
23:03.7
9
Lomax, Da'Hari
12
Cheyenne
23:24.6
10
Moreno, Jessica
11
Western
23:32.5
11
Hudson, Dominique
10
Cheyenne
23:35.1
12
Descuatan, Fenny
10
Pahrump Valley
23:36.6
13
Hawkins, Starr
9
Cheyenne
23:40.6
14
Russell, Isabella
10
Faith Lutheran
23:48.6
15
Brittany, Napoles
10
Clark
24:12.5
16
Sanchez, Jackie
12
Pahrump Valley
24:19.0
17
Ansick, Daville
11
Pahrump Valley
24:35.4
18
Lawdensky, Melanie
12
Pahrump Valley
24:37.3
19
Gonzales, Celine
10
Cheyenne
24:49.8
20
Johnson, Dilyn
12
Mojave
25:00.2
21
Omer, Karlie
10
Mojave
25:11.1
22
Descuatan, Jayvana
Pahrump Valley
25:23.3
23
Ochoa-Zepeda, Andrea
10
Clark
25:50.5
24
Lee, Gio
10
Clark
25:52.1
25
Barela, Avery
10
Faith Lutheran
26:05.1
26
Mercado, Edelyn
12
Western
26:11.0
27
McCormick, Cathy
11
Pahrump Valley
26:28.8
28
Flores, Brithany
11
Mojave
26:29.5
29
Wojtowicz, Camryn
10
Cheyenne
26:55.0
30
Budge, Areal
10
Clark
27:37.2
31
Arias, Marleni
10
Clark
27:54.0
32
Martin, Kenna
9
Mojave
28:17.3
33
Russell, Sabrina
12
Faith Lutheran
28:48.6
34
Class, A
9
Mojave
30:26.0
Womens 5k D3
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Heerema, Jeneke
11
The Meadows
19:59.1
2
Gosse, Bailey
11
The Meadows
20:20.8
3
Gosse, Delaney
11
The Meadows
21:24.6
4
Thompson, Krista
11
The Meadows
21:45.4
5
Gosse, Cassidy
11
The Meadows
23:21.5
6
Mathews, Madison
9
Lincoln County
23:41.2
7
Soderborg, Taylor
12
Lincoln County
24:19.5
8
Thomas, Amy
9
Lincoln County
26:43.0
9
Rea, Joslyn
12
Laughlin
27:29.0
10
Wilbur, Caitlyn
12
Lincoln County
27:43.1
11
Martinez, Judy
10
Laughlin
27:44.5
12
Wadsworth, Rachel
12
Lincoln County
27:54.3
13
Akhtar, Sophia
11
The Meadows
28:36.4
14
Anderson, Sydney
11
Lincoln County
28:59.3
15
Mathews, Kelsie
12
Lincoln County
29:47.1
16
Ott, Mikaila
10
Laughlin
30:27.4
17
Sabir, Ayra
11
The Meadows
31:13.9
18
Crow, Zoe
11
Indian Springs
31:58.6
19
Weiford, Tatiana
9
The Adelson Scho
33:34.0
20
Clark, Annabella Vaca
12
Indian Springs
33:58.0
Womens 5k JV
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Higgins, Kamryn
11
Arbor View
21:08.4
2
White, Ashley
11
Arbor View
21:27.6
3
Leany, Brooke
10
Arbor View
21:35.6
4
Ballard, Allyse
9
Shadow Ridge
22:11.5
5
Flaherty, Christine
9
Arbor View
22:13.2
6
Leany, Courtney
10
Arbor View
22:20.6
7
Castle, Kaycee Jay
9
Shadow Ridge
22:25.0
8
Bertges, Taylor
9
Arbor View
22:26.1
9
Martin, Brooke
10
Shadow Ridge
22:28.5
10
Cobb, Delaney
9
Shadow Ridge
22:41.6
11
Prince, Alissi
10
Shadow Ridge
22:48.6
12
Faircloth, Kayla
10
Arbor View
22:51.7
13
Perre, Sierra
9
Arbor View
22:52.9
14
Hoggan, Brittney
11
Arbor View
23:02.0
15
Oliveras, Vimarys
10
Arbor View
23:02.8
16
Gunderson, Shania
12
Arbor View
23:06.1
17
Cahoon, Lillie
9
Shadow Ridge
23:09.7
18
Jenkins, Shayla
12
Arbor View
23:19.3
19
Brown, India
11
Shadow Ridge
23:22.2
20
Roundy, Samantha
9
Shadow Ridge
23:40.6
21
Wilbur, Zoe
12
Desert Oasis
23:44.8
22
Aldred, Madison
10
Arbor View
23:49.9
23
Richards, Claire
9
Shadow Ridge
23:51.2
24
Biddle, Karly
12
Arbor View
23:55.4
25
Ferra, Tiana
10
Centennial
23:56.0
26
Fletcher, Rayla
9
Arbor View
23:58.1
27
Rosa, Shylah
10
Centennial
24:21.4
28
Menger, Kaitlynn
9
Centennial
24:31.0
29
Clinton, Eliza
9
Arbor View
24:31.5
30
Golden, Sierra
10
Arbor View
24:55.9
31
Francis, Cassandra
10
Shadow Ridge
25:20.2
32
Warnick, Bailey
11
Arbor View
25:22.9
33
Flores, Yeime
Bonanza
25:27.3
34
Fulmer, Lexie
10
Desert Oasis
25:27.9
35
Gulden, Shiloa
10
Pahrump Valley
25:40.3
36
Larson, Aubrianna
11
Arbor View
25:41.5
37
Dean, Briana
12
Desert Oasis
25:46.3
38
Kochan, Celeste
12
Cimarron-Memoria
25:48.1
39
Iannuzzi, Samantha
10
Arbor View
25:48.5
40
Scott, Stacia
9
Cimarron-Memoria
25:50.7
41
Rose, Ashley
9
Bishop Gorman
26:03.2
42
Canfield, Zshalyn
12
Centennial
26:06.4
43
Uyehara, Sydney
10
Centennial
26:11.7
44
Nenneman, Ashlyn
11
Shadow Ridge
26:25.3
45
Martin, Taylor
10
Desert Oasis
26:30.8
46
Sanchez, Erika
10
Pahrump Valley
26:36.0
47
Howard, Shelby
12
Pahrump Valley
26:36.7
48
Bennett, Alicia
11
Shadow Ridge
26:41.9
49
Quintero, Toni
9
Bishop Gorman
26:45.7
50
Licea-Diaz, Yaritza
Desert Oasis
26:54.6
51
Riffel, Cassie
9
Arbor View
27:05.7
52
Jensen, Haley
10
Centennial
27:07.3
53
Coleman, Haley
10
Bishop Gorman
27:14.9
54
Osburn, Chloe
10
Centennial
27:19.8
55
Sikora, Stephanie
12
Arbor View
27:29.2
56
Cernuto, Alex
12
Desert Oasis
27:43.3
57
Hart, Chiori
9
Desert Oasis
27:48.2
58
Barela, Brittney
9
Desert Oasis
27:59.0
59
Dixon, Carolyn
9
Arbor View
28:07.0
60
Smith, Mckenna
12
Moapa Valley
28:19.0
61
Jones, Alena
11
Centennial
28:23.9
62
Lopez, Alonnie
11
Desert Pines
29:49.2
63
Gore, Emmanuela
11
Bonanza
30:17.5
64
Pantoja, Gabriella
10
Arbor View
30:34.7
65
Choto, Geselle
9
Spring Valley
30:49.1
66
Baker, Justine
10
Desert Oasis
31:05.1
67
Sabal, Zoe
9
Bishop Gorman
31:57.5
68
Wadsworth, Joy
10
Lincoln County
32:31.6
69
Boren, Autumn
10
Moapa Valley
32:45.8
70
Turner, Adrienne
10
Centennial
33:59.5
71
Wadsworth, Ally
10
Lincoln County
34:38.8
72
Scamman, Sienna
9
Faith Lutheran
35:07.0
73
Nelson, Audra
10
Pahrump Valley
38:10.4
74
Huerta, Jennifer
10
Pahrump Valley
39:15.4
Womens 5k NW
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Jones, Zanae
12
Arbor View
19:30.9
2
Anderson, Morgan
11
Arbor View
19:38.3
3
Fletcher, Madison
11
Arbor View
19:39.4
4
Sakai, Isabella
11
Arbor View
20:18.2
5
Graf, Jessica
11
Shadow Ridge
20:20.7
6
Snow, Nicole
10
Arbor View
20:22.3
7
Flaherty, Ana
9
Arbor View
20:43.2
8
Waite, Cara
12
Shadow Ridge
22:03.4
9
Terry, Alexandra
11
Shadow Ridge
22:05.7
10
Nish, Aubree
10
Shadow Ridge
22:16.4
11
Class, A
10
Durango
23:03.5
12
Gubler, Ingrid
12
Shadow Ridge
23:22.8
13
Charles, Cheyenne
9
Spring Valley
24:05.7
14
Frias, Tessa
12
Shadow Ridge
24:07.1
15
Faulkner, Katarina
12
Spring Valley
24:25.0
16
Richey, Lindsay
11
Spring Valley
24:27.4
17
Decoud, Mardene
11
Spring Valley
24:50.7
18
Terry, Elizabeth
11
Shadow Ridge
24:53.3
19
Lugo, Courtney
11
Durango
25:07.0
20
Close, Andie
10
Durango
25:29.7
21
Lopez, Andrea
10
Durango
25:50.5
22
Batoon, Skye
11
Sierra Vista
26:17.0
23
Clayton, Erin
9
Durango
26:18.8
24
Gaona, Marcella
9
Sierra Vista
27:01.4
25
Jones, Kenya
12
Sierra Vista
27:42.2
26
Ward, Anna
11
Durango
28:39.7
27
Niemeyer, Charlotte
12
Spring Valley
28:54.5
28
Roper, Jensen
11
Spring Valley
29:46.6
29
Kelleher, Karina
10
Spring Valley
30:44.8
30
Cheng, Mimi
10
Sierra Vista
31:41.7
31
Hill, India-Rose
9
Sierra Vista
34:27.2
32
Asfeha, Savanha
9
Durango
34:27.5
Womens 5k SW
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Gorczyca, Katie
12
Centennial
19:07.4
2
Locey, Brooke
11
Desert Oasis
19:49.8
3
Roberts, Kayla
9
Centennial
19:53.7
4
Wright, Marieta
10
Centennial
20:09.1
5
Callejo, Tiana
11
Cimarron-Memoria
20:29.1
6
Hall, Addie
10
Centennial
20:32.3
7
Brooks, Julianna
12
Cimarron-Memoria
20:57.8
8
Altmanns..., Gabrielle
11
Centennial
21:09.6
9
Brooks, Gabrielle
10
Cimarron-Memoria
21:16.4
10
Myers, Alexandra
11
Desert Oasis
21:21.6
11
Jensen, Danae
12
Legacy
21:23.6
12
Willeford, Alexa
10
Centennial
21:54.9
13
Romero, Emily
12
Bishop Gorman
22:07.3
14
White, Nicole
10
Legacy
22:08.8
15
Rahkonen, Carolina
12
Legacy
22:12.4
16
Paul, Delaney
11
Desert Oasis
22:24.9
17
Geiger, Mekella
11
Bishop Gorman
22:30.4
18
Karnafel, Eris
10
Centennial
22:33.4
19
Chavez, Alexis
10
Bonanza
22:39.8
20
Chavez, Antonia
10
Bonanza
22:40.5
21
Sawyer, Rachael
12
Cimarron-Memoria
22:43.8
22
Watson, Nicole
10
Bishop Gorman
22:45.8
23
Chase, Halley
10
Desert Oasis
22:57.4
24
Wallace, Kaitlyn
11
Bishop Gorman
23:04.8
25
Dunne, Rebecca
12
Bishop Gorman
23:06.9
26
Reilly, Marielle
11
Bonanza
23:10.1
27
Dunne, Alexis
9
Bishop Gorman
23:19.8
28
Sarret, Hannah
10
Bishop Gorman
23:26.5
29
Murphy, Sarah
12
Cimarron-Memoria
23:45.1
30
Cucchiara, Karli
9
Legacy
23:53.6
31
Niehaus, Sage
10
Cimarron-Memoria
23:55.0
32
Ruiz, Bernice
11
Bonanza
23:59.6
33
Garcia, Cynthia
10
Desert Oasis
24:06.2
34
Bailey, Isabella
9
Cimarron-Memoria
24:27.5
35
Hammer, Christina
10
Legacy
24:30.4
36
Tchernog..., Elizabeth
11
Desert Oasis
25:24.8
37
Viloria, Briana
10
Desert Oasis
25:27.4
38
Hoyes, Raquell
12
Bonanza
25:30.9
39
Chock, Anu
12
Bonanza
25:50.0
40
Fox, Barbara
12
Bonanza
27:28.0
Hashtags
None
More news
Sunset/D1A/D3 Division Entries
540 shares:
Sunset/D1A/D3 Division Championships
,
Andre Agassi Charter Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Las Vegas, Nevada
,
Arbor View High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Las Vegas, Nevada
,
BCHS Track & Field - Boulder City, NV
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Shadow Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Las Vegas, Nevada
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
2
2015
118
21
2014
36
13
2013
31
19
2012
9
19
10
2011
18
14
2010
5
2009
1
2008
1
2007
1
2006
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!